ภาคการศึกษา: ปีการศึกษา:
รหัสวิชา ชื่อวิชา ผู้สอน
311300 Technique in Biology - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
- ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
311301 Technique in Biology for Education - ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
311310 Plant Physiology - รศ.ดร.วัฒนา พัฒนากูล
- อ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
311311 Plant Physiology Laboratory - อ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
311370 Animal Physiology - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
- อ.จิรภัทร จันทะพงษ์
- ผศ.ดร.พรพิมล เจียระนัยปรีเปรม
311371 Animal Physiology Laboratory - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
311388 Herpetology - ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- อ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
311389 Herpetology Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
311404 Molecular Biology - ผศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
- อ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
- อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- ผศ.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
311494 Research Project in Biology - ผศ.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
316205 Principles of Statistics - ผศ.ดร.กุลยา พัฒนากูล
316494/326493 - ผศ.ดร.กุลยา พัฒนากูล
326335 Customer Relationship Management - ผศ.ดร.กุลยา พัฒนากูล
SC001001 Science from Local Wisdom - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
SC101003 (311103) Biology II - ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
- อ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.นิศารัตน์ ตั้งไพโรจน์วงศ์
- ผศ.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
- อ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
SC101004 (311104) Biology Laboratory II - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC101013 (311115) Biology for Agriculture II - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- อ.ดร.ยอดชาย ช่วยเงิน
- ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
SC101014 (311116) Biology for Agriculture Lab II - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC111101 General Botany - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
SC111102 General Botany Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC111301 General Zoology - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
- ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
- Arporn Wangwiwatsin
- ผศ.ดร.นิศารัตน์ ตั้งไพโรจน์วงศ์
- อ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
SC111302 General Zoology Laboratory - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
- อ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
SC112011 Field Biology - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
SC112012 Field Biology Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
SC112105 (311318) Plant Taxonomy - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC112106 (311319) Plant Taxonomy Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
SC112305 (311380) Vertebrates - ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- อ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
SC112306 Vertebrates Laboratory - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC112501 (311244) Elementary Genetics - ผศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
- ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
SC112502 (311245) Elementary Genetics Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
- อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
SC113017 (311409) Paleobiology - อ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.นิศารัตน์ ตั้งไพโรจน์วงศ์
SC113411 Histology - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
SC113412 Histology Laboratory - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
SC117104 Phytogeography - ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC117310 Aquatic Insects - รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
SC117893 Research Method in Biology - รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
SC117894 (311894) Special Studies in Biology - ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC147001 Community-based Biology - ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC147302 Animal Biology - รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
SC147893 Research Methods in Biology for Teachers - รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ